Stonewall Jackson High School > Monthly View

   Resource Schedule   Hide Categories Event Search   Site News   Documents   Phone List   Print Options  
Monthly View | Weekly View | List View | Yearly View |           | Add Event |
  << Prev September 2019 Next >>
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
e
e
k

1
1
2
3
Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Gates-Macginitie reading test

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Michelle Sweeney

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Naviance: Senior Training

07:00 AM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Library
Book Check Out (30 min intervals) Eng 10

01:30 PM - 02:00 PM Shannon Russell

Library
Book Check Out (30 min intervals) English 10

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Shannon Russell

Library
SMART Classroom (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) Biology

09:00 AM - 09:45 AM Amanda Riggleman

4
Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Gates-Macginitie reading test

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Michelle Sweeney

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Naviance: Senior Training

07:00 AM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A mcguigan

07:00 AM - 12:30 PM Linda McGuigan

Library
Book Check Out (30 min intervals) English 9

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Kaitlyn Faile

Library
Book Check Out (30 min intervals) English 9

08:30 AM - 09:00 AM Kaitlyn Faile

Library
Reference Section (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) IB TOK

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Jacquelyn Fox-Good

5
Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Gates-Macginitie reading test

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Michelle Sweeney

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A SFS-3

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Laura Ona

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Biology

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Jessica Hruska

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Biology

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Richard Smith

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Naviance: Senior Training

07:00 AM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Library
Reference Section (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) IB TOK

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Jacquelyn Fox-Good

Library
SMART Classroom (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) Biology

09:45 AM - 10:30 AM Bridget Renick

Library
Book Check Out (30 min intervals) Eng 11

09:45 AM - 10:30 AM Shannon Russell

Library
SMART Classroom (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) Biology

09:00 AM - 09:45 AM Dina DaSilva

6
Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Gates-Macginitie reading test

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Michelle Sweeney

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Biology

11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Jessica Hruska

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A bio

09:00 AM - 10:45 AM Richard Smith

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Biology

07:15 AM - 09:00 AM Richard Smith

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Naviance: Senior Training

07:00 AM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Library
Book Check Out (30 min intervals) IB TOK

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Jacquelyn Fox-Good

7
W
e
e
k

2
8
9
Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Darin Snoots

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Robotics

02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Jerome Hruska

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A SFS-3

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Laura Ona

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Naviance: Senior Training

07:00 AM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Library
Reference Section (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) IB TOK

09:00 AM - 09:45 AM Jacquelyn Fox-Good

Library
SMART Classroom (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) Biology

09:00 AM - 09:45 AM Bridget Renick

10
Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

09:00 AM - 10:15 AM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front HPE

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Lori Dukeman

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back HPE

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Lori Dukeman

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab ELD 9

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Erin Hallahan

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Transportation Meeting

01:00 PM - 02:15 PM Jen Ehrhardt

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A English

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Donna Bland

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Naviance: Senior Training

07:00 AM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

11
Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Spanish

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Ocean

09:45 AM - 10:30 AM Ramsey Freiland

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Spanish

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back Ocean

07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Ramsey Freiland

Counseling
Career Center Senior Interviews

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Tiffany Hope

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Envi Sci

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Alecia Hamm

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A IB 1

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Elizabeth Marlowe

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A IB Honors Meeting

09:00 AM - 10:45 AM Katie Hodgson

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Naviance: Senior Training

07:00 AM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Library
Book Check Out (30 min intervals) Eng 11

09:30 AM - 09:45 AM Shannon Russell

12
Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back Algebra 1

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Stephanie Nash

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Ocean

12:30 PM - 02:15 PM Ramsey Freiland

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

09:00 AM - 10:15 AM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Ocean

09:00 AM - 10:30 AM Ramsey Freiland

Counseling
Career Center Senior Interviews

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Tiffany Hope

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Environmental Science

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Allison Dauphin

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A IB 1

09:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elizabeth Marlowe

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A World History 1

07:45 AM - 08:30 AM Jenny Heckel

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Naviance: Senior Training

07:00 AM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

13
Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Spanish

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Ocean

09:45 AM - 10:30 AM Ramsey Freiland

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Spanish

09:00 AM - 09:45 AM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Spanish

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back Ocean

07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Ramsey Freiland

Counseling
Career Center Senior Interviews

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Tiffany Hope

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A SFS-3

01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Laura Ona

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A IB Diploma Meeting

09:00 AM - 10:45 AM Katie Hodgson

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Naviance: Senior Training

07:00 AM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

14
W
e
e
k

3
15
16
Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

12:45 PM - 02:15 PM William Strakosch

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Ocean

12:30 PM - 02:15 PM Ramsey Freiland

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

11:15 AM - 11:45 AM Candice Purnell

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

10:45 AM - 11:15 AM Candice Purnell

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

09:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elisabeth Hyde

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

09:00 AM - 10:15 AM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back Lepore class

07:15 AM - 09:00 AM Leigh Broady

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Ocean

07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Ramsey Freiland

Counseling
Career Center Senior Interviews

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Tiffany Hope

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A SFS-3

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM Laura Ona

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B World History 1

07:30 AM - 10:30 AM Marlee Moore

17
Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

12:45 PM - 02:15 PM William Strakosch

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Elisabeth Hyde

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Spanish

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Creative Writing

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM William Strakosch

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab AFDA Flex 5/6

09:00 AM - 10:15 AM Joan Demby

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Spanish

07:30 AM - 08:45 AM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Ocean

07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Ramsey Freiland

Counseling
Career Center Senior Interviews

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Tiffany Hope

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A SFS-3

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Laura Ona

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B World History

10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Jenny Heckel

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

09:00 AM - 10:45 AM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A IB Anticipated Meeting

09:00 AM - 10:45 AM Katie Hodgson

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Marcus Lawrence

Library
Reference Section (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) IB TOK

09:45 AM - 10:30 AM Jacquelyn Fox-Good

18
Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

12:45 PM - 02:15 PM William Strakosch

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Ocean

12:30 PM - 02:15 PM Ramsey Freiland

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Spanish

10:30 AM - 02:15 PM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab OCean

09:00 AM - 10:30 AM Ramsey Freiland

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

09:00 AM - 10:15 AM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

09:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elisabeth Hyde

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front World History I

07:30 AM - 08:45 AM Jenny Heckel

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Spanish

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Vivas Javier

Counseling
Career Center Senior Interviews

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Tiffany Hope

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B Envi Sci

09:00 AM - 09:30 AM Alecia Hamm

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A ipads

08:00 AM - 12:00 PM Tina Brunn

Library
Reference Section (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) Science

11:15 AM - 12:15 PM Michael Stewart

Library
SMART Classroom (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) Eng 11

11:00 AM - 12:45 PM Shannon Russell

Library
SMART Classroom (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) English 11

09:15 AM - 10:30 AM Shannon Russell

Library
SMART Classroom (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) English 11

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Shannon Russell

19
Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

12:45 PM - 02:15 PM William Strakosch

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Spanish

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Juna Membrado

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab SFS-3

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Laura Ona

Computer Labs
Science Computer Lab - Science Only Biology

11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Candis Delacoudray

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Creative Writing

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM William Strakosch

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Elisabeth Hyde

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back SPANISH

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Juna Membrado

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Ocean

07:00 AM - 09:45 AM Ramsey Freiland

Counseling
Career Center Senior Interviews

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Tiffany Hope

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A ipads

11:45 AM - 02:00 PM Tina Brunn

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A World History 1

11:00 AM - 11:45 AM Lauren Reinshuttle

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A ipads

09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Tina Brunn

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B IB Guest Speaker

09:00 AM - 10:45 AM Katie Hodgson

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B AP COPO

07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Nicole McCarthy

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Biology

07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Richard Smith

20
Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Ocean

12:30 PM - 02:15 PM Ramsey Freiland

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM William Strakosch

Computer Labs
Science Computer Lab - Science Only Biology

11:00 AM - 02:00 PM Candis Delacoudray

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Spanish

10:30 AM - 02:15 PM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back SFS-3

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Laura Ona

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

09:00 AM - 10:30 AM Elisabeth Hyde

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

09:00 AM - 10:15 AM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Ocean

09:00 AM - 10:30 AM Ramsey Freiland

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Spanish

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Vivas Javier

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back Spanish

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Juna Membrado

Counseling
Career Center Senior Interviews

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Tiffany Hope

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Biology

12:30 PM - 02:00 PM Richard Smith

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A Biology

07:00 AM - 09:00 AM Richard Smith

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B AP COPO

07:00 AM - 02:15 PM Nicole McCarthy

21
W
e
e
k

4
22
23
Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Spanish

12:45 PM - 02:00 PM Juna Membrado

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back PreIBDP English 10

12:30 PM - 02:15 PM Alaina Lynard

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab SFS-3

12:30 PM - 02:15 PM Laura Ona

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Creative Writing

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM William Strakosch

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back English 12

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Elisabeth Hyde

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Spanish

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Juna Membrado

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A JVG

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Stephanie Nash

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A MYP Meeting

09:00 AM - 10:30 AM Alaina Lynard

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Marcus Lawrence

Library
Reference Section (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) PPS

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Brian McCarthy

24
Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab SFS-3

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Laura Ona

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

09:00 AM - 10:15 AM Darin Snoots

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back Spanish

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM Juna Membrado

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

08:00 AM - 11:00 AM Marcus Lawrence

25
Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back PreIBDP English 10

12:30 PM - 02:15 PM Alaina Lynard

Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Creative Writing

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM William Strakosch

Computer Labs
1st Floor - Back EL assessment

07:15 AM - 12:30 PM Laura ten Thije Boonkkamp

Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front EL assessment

07:15 AM - 02:15 PM Laura ten Thije Boonkkamp

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A MYP Meeting

09:00 AM - 10:30 AM Alaina Lynard

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Marcus Lawrence

Library
Reference Section (NOT BOOK CHECKOUT) PPS

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Brian McCarthy

26
Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

09:00 AM - 10:15 AM Darin Snoots

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A mcguigan

07:00 AM - 12:30 PM Linda McGuigan

27
Computer Labs
3rd Floor Lab Creative Writing

10:30 AM - 12:30 PM William Strakosch

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

12:00 PM - 02:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Marcus Lawrence

Group Rooms
Group Room 2A French/ Spanish

07:00 AM - 12:30 PM Linda McGuigan

28
W
e
e
k

5
29
30
Computer Labs
1st Floor Lab - Front Employ

09:00 AM - 10:15 AM Darin Snoots

Group Rooms
Group Room 3B College Visit

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Marcus Lawrence



Powered By EzWebCalendar.com....Create a Web Calendar for your organization today.